Mosaic Tiles by Attribute
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Meadowlark Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles COE 96
$8.49These tiles have streaks and swirls blended together. Corsica texture on one side and semi-smooth on the other. Fusible COE 96$8.49 -
$7.99
-
Medium Amber Rough Rolled Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles COE 96
$7.99This medium amber translucent glass has a "Rough Rolled" texture on the surface. Fusible COE 96$7.99 -
3/4" Bumpy Black Opal Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles COE 96 (30 tiles)
$9.99This "bumpy" black glass is completely opaque. Fusible COE 96$9.99 -
GGG Burnt Orange Mirror Glass Mosaic Tiles
$8.99These beautiful tiles are cut from mirrored glass which is smooth on the front with a slightly "artique" design visible within. This glass has the desirable properties of even thickness, excellent...$8.99 -
$8.49
-
On Sale
HALF PRICE: GGG Silver Waterglass Mirror Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
Now: $4.49Was: $8.99These tiles are hand cut from "SilverCoats" mirrored glass with a waterglass surface. It will really brighten up your artwork while adding a whole new dimension! Indoor use only.Now: $4.49Was: $8.99 -
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
Light Purple Wispy Iridescent Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$8.49Pale purple glass blended with other pastel colors is accented nicely with an iridized surface.$8.49 -
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
Rusty Red-Yellow Granite Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Red and yellow is streaked and swirled through clear glass with a granite texture, giving it a rusty orange look.$7.99 -
Black Opal Iridescent Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles COE 96
$8.99This smooth black IRIDESCENT glass is completely opaque; no light passes through at all. Fusible COE 96$8.99 -
Inferno Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles COE 96
$8.49These tiles have streaks and swirls of white opal blended in. Corsica texture on one side and semi-smooth on the other. Fusible COE 96$8.49 -
Hawkwings Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles COE 96
$8.99These tiles have streaks and swirls of white opal blended in. Corsica texture on one side and semi-smooth on the other. Fusible COE 96$8.99 -
Autumn Flame Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles COE 96
$8.49These tiles have streaks and swirls of white opal blended in. Corsica texture on one side and semi-smooth on the other. Fusible COE 96$8.49 -
Chocolate Brown Opal Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles COE 96
$7.99This is solid brown opal glass with a smooth surface. Fusible COE 96$7.99 -
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
Red & Clear Streaky Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Red glass is streaked through clear glass creating areas of darker and lighter red swirled and streaked together.$7.99 -
Orange & Clear Streaky Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Orange and yellow is streaked and swirled through clear glass. This glass is mostly orange/yellow with very little of it remaining clear/colorless.$7.99 -
Black & Clear Streaky Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Black glass is streaked through clear glass creating areas of darker and lighter black/gray swirled and streaked together. This glass is mostly black/gray with less than 20% of it remaining...$7.99 -
Olive Amber & Clear Streaky Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Dark green and medium amber is streaked and swirled through clear glass. This glass is mostly colored with less than 1% of it remaining clear/colorless.$7.99 -
Pink & Clear Streaky Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Pale pink is streaked through clear glass. This glass is about 60% pink with about 40% of it remaining clear/colorless.$7.99 -
GGG Bubblegum Pink Iridescent Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$8.99Pretty pink glass with swirls of white opal is accented nicely with an iridized surface.$8.99 -
Reactive Blue Oyster Luminescent Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles COE 96
$7.99The manufacturer calls this glass "Reactive Blue Oyster Luminescent", but it's mostly an oyster brown/tan with small bits of blue mixed in as shown in the photos. Fusible COE 96$7.99 -
$7.99 -
GGG Blue Mountain Ripple Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Rippled texture on the surface and smooth on the back.$7.99 -
$7.99
-
3/4" x 3/4" Ruby Red Ripple Translucent Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles (40 tiles)
$7.99Ruby red translucent glass with a textured surface and a smooth back side.$7.99 -
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
GGG Lilac & White Iridescent Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$8.99Pale purple glass blended with white opal is accented nicely with an iridized surface.$8.99 -
Lemongrass Yellow Green Opal Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles COE 96
$8.49This glass is smooth on both sides & completely opaque. Fusible COE 96$8.49 -
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$9.99
-
$9.49
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
Terracotta Streaky Opal Iridescent Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99This streaky iridized glass shimmers with warm, rusty red-orange tones, perfect for adding depth and drama to your mosaic work. Check out photo #2 to see how beautifully it was used in a piece by...$7.99 -
Dark Blue & Green Opal Iridescent Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Rich shades of blue & green iridized stained glass mosaic tiles.$7.99 -
Blue & Violet Van Gogh Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Van Gogh glass is smooth and clear on top with a textured Van Gogh finish on the back giving each tile it's unique look. Van Gogh glass is suitable for indoor use only.$7.99 -
On Sale
HALF PRICE: GGG Gunmetal Gray Waterglass Mirror Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
Now: $4.49Was: $8.99These tiles are hand cut from "SilverCoats" mirrored glass with a waterglass surface. It will really brighten up your artwork while adding a whole new dimension! Indoor use only.Now: $4.49Was: $8.99 -
GGG Aurora Rose Waterglass Mirror Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$8.99These tiles are hand cut from "SilverCoats" mirrored glass with a waterglass surface. It will really brighten up your artwork while adding a whole new dimension! Indoor use only.$8.99 -
Purple & Fuchsia Van Gogh Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Van Gogh glass is smooth and clear on top with a textured Van Gogh finish on the back giving each tile it's unique look. Van Gogh glass is suitable for indoor use only.$7.99 -
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
Purple & Violet Van Gogh Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Van Gogh glass is smooth and clear on top with a textured Van Gogh finish on the back giving each tile it's unique look. Van Gogh glass is suitable for indoor use only.$7.99 -
GGG Green & Bronze Van Gogh Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Van Gogh glass is smooth and clear on top with a textured Van Gogh finish on the back giving each tile it's unique look. Van Gogh glass is suitable for indoor use only.$7.99 -
Violet & Fuchsia Van Gogh Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Van Gogh glass is smooth and clear on top with a textured Van Gogh finish on the back giving each tile it's unique look. Van Gogh glass is suitable for indoor use only.$7.99 -
Blue & Copper Van Gogh Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Van Gogh glass is smooth and clear on top with a textured Van Gogh finish on the back giving each tile it's unique look. Van Gogh glass is suitable for indoor use only.$7.99 -
Violet & Bluegreen Van Gogh Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Van Gogh glass is smooth and clear on top with a textured Van Gogh finish on the back giving each tile it's unique look. Van Gogh glass is suitable for indoor use only.$7.99 -
$7.99
-
On Sale
HALF PRICE: GGG Clear Quarter Reed Iridescent Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
Now: $3.99Was: $7.99This glass has a quarter reed texture on one side and smooth iridized on the other side. Pretty!Now: $3.99Was: $7.99 -
$7.99
-
Green, Copper & Gold Van Gogh Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Van Gogh glass is smooth and clear on top with a textured Van Gogh finish on the back giving each tile it's unique look. Van Gogh glass is suitable for indoor use only.$7.99 -
$7.99
-
Sky Blue Ripple Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Rippled texture on the surface and smooth on the back.$7.99 -
Northern Lights Blue & Green Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles COE 96
$7.99Rich shades of blue & green are blended beautifully here. Fusible COE 96$7.99 -
$7.99
-
Strawberries & Cream Red & White Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles COE 96
$8.49Bright red is heavily blended with white opal in these tiles. Fusible COE 96$8.49 -
GGG 3/4" x 3/4" Pink & White Wispy Iridescent Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles (40 tiles)
$9.99Pretty pink glass with swirls of white opal is accented nicely with an iridized surface. This glass varies dramatically from one order to the next, ranging from very pale pink to darker pink, so...$9.99 -
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
GGG 3/4" x 3/4" Wine Berry Red Cathedral Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles (40 tiles)
$7.99This a beautiful, dark shade of red.$7.99 -
GGG Clear Hammered Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$6.99These clear, colorless tiles have a hammered texture on the surface.$6.99 -
Saddle Brown Wispy Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Medium to light shades of brown are streaked generously together making a gorgeous blend.$7.99 -
$7.99
-
$7.99
-
GGG 1/2" x 1" Medium Blue Wispy Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles (50 tiles)
$7.99Medium blue streaked with white opal.$7.99 -
$7.99
-
GGG Tree Bark Brown Streaky Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Medium to light shades of brown are streaked generously together making this gorgeous blend.$7.99 -
$7.99
-
GGG Sequoia Brown Streaky Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99This glass is beautiful! Medium to light shades of brown are streaked generously together making a gorgeous blend.$7.99 -
GGG Summer Sky Blue Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99Rich sky blue is streaked smoothly with white opal giving it a mostly even shade of bright summer sky throughout.Â$7.99 -
GGG 1/2" x 1/2" Aventurine Green & Yellow Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles (100 tiles)
$7.99This glass is loaded with varying shades of green and bright yellow, mostly creating areas of light and dark aventurine green.$7.99 -
GGG 3/4" x 3/4" Campfire Red-Orange Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles (40 tiles)
$7.99This vibrant shade of red glass has a hint of orange mixed in.$7.99 -
Dove Feather Gray Opal Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99This glass is a beautiful blend of gray with amber.$7.99 -
GGG Cayman Crush Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99This is a lovely shade of sea blue glass mixed with green creating a tropical blend with a rippled surface.$7.99 -
GGG Golden Poppy Yellow Stained Glass Mosaic Tiles
$7.99This glass is mostly yellow opal with small areas streaked with red giving it small bits of orange streaks$7.99 -
$7.99